全国高等学校ゴルフ選手権大会


MENU

過去の成績

2017年
8/2 〜 8 in 山口・宇部72カントリークラブ

icon_men
男子団体の部(36校)
阿知須コース
優勝
藤井学園寒川(香川県)

団体男子優勝

選手名 合計 1日目 最終日
438 215 223
石川 大翔 (1) 146 71 75
吉本 翔雄 (2)
加藤 渉 (2) 149 73 76
黒川 逸輝 (3) 145 33 72
黒川 航輝 (3) 149 71 78
2位
日本ウェルネス(茨城県)
選手名 合計 1日目 最終日
440 215 225
市川 輝 (1) 81
田中 章太郎 (1) 146 71 75
毛利 一成 (3) 151 73 78
石坂 友宏 (3) 143 71 72
美馬 康太郎 (3) 85
3位
千葉学芸(千葉県)
選手名 合計 1日目 最終日
442 223 219
武田 正輝 (3) 155 76 79
小林 龍生 (1) 81
吉本 直樹 (3) 153 77 76
村上 拓海 (3) 138 70 68
細谷 朋生 (2) 75
4位 興國(大阪府)
合計 445( 218 / 227 )
5位 大阪学院(大阪府)
合計 446( 219 / 227 )
6位 開志国際(新潟県)
合計 446( 219 / 227 )
7位 佐野日大(栃木県)
合計 447( 224 / 223 )
8位 福井工大福井(福井県)
合計 448( 226 / 222 )
9位 埼玉栄(埼玉県)
合計 448( 226 / 222 )
10位 作新学院(栃木県)
合計 448( 222 / 226 )
11位 星城(愛知県)
合計 449( 217 / 232 )
12位 学法石川(福島県)
合計 450( 224 / 226 )
13位 秀岳館(熊本県)
合計 450( 223 / 227 )
14位 大商大高(大阪府)
合計 451( 218 / 233 )
15位 代々木(東京都)
合計 454( 222 / 232 )
16位 興南(沖縄県)
合計 458( 228 / 230 )
17位 佐久長聖(長野県)
合計 460( 233 / 227 )
18位 香川西(香川県)
合計 462( 233 / 229 )
19位 拓大紅陵(千葉県)
合計 463( 227 / 236 )
20位 広島国際学院(広島県)
合計 464( 229 / 235 )
21位 三重(三重県)
合計 464( 231 / 233 )
22位 埼玉平成(埼玉県)
合計 464( 220 / 244 )
23位 いなべ総合(三重県)
合計 466( 227 / 239 )
24位 沖学園(福岡県)
合計 467( 229 / 238 )
25位 広島県瀬戸内(広島県)
合計 468( 227 / 241 )
26位 東北(宮城県)
合計 469( 227 / 242 )
27位 杉並学院(東京都)
合計 480( 240 / 240 )
28位 滝川第二(兵庫県)
合計 480( 230 / 250 )
29位 大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
合計 486( 237 / 249 )
30位 津田学園(三重県)
合計 488( 241 / 247 )
31位 鹿島学園(茨城県)
合計 489( 241 / 248 )
32位 宜野座(沖縄県)
合計 491( 252 / 239 )
33位 日大(神奈川県)
合計 498( 244 / 254 )
34位 厚木北(神奈川県)
合計 498( 244 / 254 )
35位 北海道長沼(北海道)
合計 525( 256 / 269 )
36位 札幌光星(北海道)
合計 557( 276 / 281 )
icon_lady
女子団体の部(32校) 
万年池東コース
優勝
滝川第二(兵庫県)

団体女子優勝

選手名 合計 1日目 最終日
424 206 218
森田 就子 (3) 147 72 75
安田 祐香 (2) 138 66 72
古江 彩佳 (2) 147 76 71
柏木 瑠美 (3) 144 68 76
野田 博子 (2)
2位
麗澤(千葉県)
選手名 合計 1日目 最終日
428 206 218
河野 杏奈 (3) 145 74 71
長野 未折 (2) 142 71 71
西郷 真央 (1) 160 79 81
吉田 優利 (2) 141 72 69
3位
熊本国府 (熊本県)
選手名 合計 1日目 最終日
442 219 223
鬼塚 貴理 (2) 158 81 77
鍋島 海良 (3) 156 77 79
星川 ひなの (3) 142 71 71
小貫 麗 (3) 146 71 75
奥山 友梨 (2)
4位 大商大高(大阪府)
合計 442( 217 / 225 )
5位 大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
合計 443( 215 / 228 )
6位 埼玉栄(埼玉県)
合計 446( 221 / 225 )
7位 代々木(東京都)
合計 447( 218 / 229 )
8位 高松中央(香川県)
合計 451( 224 / 227 )
9位 大阪学院(大阪府)
合計 455( 227 / 228 )
10位 沖学園(福岡県)
合計 455( 221 / 234 )
11位 札幌光星(北海道)
合計 458( 234 / 224 )
12位 明秀学園日立(茨城県)
合計 459( 226 / 233 )
13位 東北(宮城県)
合計 459( 226 / 233 )
14位 宜野座(沖縄県)
合計 461( 234 / 227 )
15位 日章学園(宮城県)
合計 461( 226 / 235 )
16位 広島国際学院(広島県)
合計 461( 232 / 229 )
17位 高知中央(高知県)
合計 462( 228 / 234 )
18位 福井工大福井(福井県)
合計 463( 231 / 232 )
19位 中央大第一(愛知県)
合計 466( 236 / 230 )
20位 日本ウェルネス(茨城県)
合計 466( 237 / 229 )
21位 ルネサンス(茨城県)
合計 467( 236 / 231 )
22位 常磐(福岡県)
合計 468( 231 / 237 )
23位 栄徳(愛知県)
合計 472( 237 / 235 )
24位 愛知啓成(愛知県)
合計 472( 230 / 242 )
25位 北海道学園札幌(北海道)
合計 473( 241 / 232 )
26位 岡山県作陽(岡山県)
合計 475( 239 / 236 )
27位 星城(愛知県)
合計 477( 242 / 235 )
28位 厚木北(神奈川県)
合計 478( 240 / 238 )
29位 学法石川(福島県)
合計 480( 242 / 238 )
30位 八工大一(青森県)
合計 481( 245 / 236 )
31位 奈良育英(奈良県)
合計 487( 237 / 250 )
32位 宇都宮文星女子(栃木県)
合計 488( 253 / 235 )
            
icon_men
男子個人の部(131名) 
阿知須コース

男子優勝

順位 選手名 合計 1日目 最終日
1 村上 拓海
千葉県 / 千葉学芸(3)
136 65 71
2 平田 憲聖
大阪府 / 大阪学院(2)
139 66 73
3 石坂 友宏
茨城県 / 日本ウェルネス(3)
141 74 67
3 杉浦 悠太
福井県 / 福井工大福井(1)
141 72 69
3 米澤 蓮
岩手県 / 盛岡中央(3)
141 72 69
6位 岩田 大河
(大阪府 / 大阪学院 3年)
合計 142( 71 / 71 )
6位 田中 章太郎
(茨城県 / 日本ウェルネス 1年)
合計 142( 70 / 72 )
6位 毛利 一成
(茨城県 / 日本ウェルネス 3年)
合計 142( 70 / 72 )
6位 鈴木 千貴
(愛知県 / 星城 1年)
合計 142( 67 / 75 )
10位 井戸川 純平
(宮崎県 / 宮崎日大 2年)
合計 143( 73 / 70 )
10位 蝉川 泰果
(大阪府 / 興國 2年)
合計 143( 71 / 72 )
10位 宇喜多 飛翔
(岡山県 / 関西 1年)
合計 143( 70 / 73 )
10位 岩富 凱也
(新潟県 / 開志国際 3年)
合計 143( 68 / 75 )
14位 植田 晃大
(大阪府 / 大商大高 2年)
合計 144( 71 / 73 )
15位 加藤 渉
(香川県 / 藤井学園寒川 2年)
合計 145( 74 / 71 )
15位 大澤 優
(新潟県 / 開志国際 3年)
合計 145( 73 / 72 )
15位 上村 竜太
(鹿児島県 / 神村学園 2年)
合計 145( 71 / 74 )
15位 中澤 大樹
(兵庫県 / 滝川第二 2年)
合計 145( 69 / 76 )
icon_men
女子個人の部(104名) 
万年池東コース

女子優勝

順位 選手名 合計 1日目 最終日
1 政田 夢乃
北海道 / 北海学園札幌(2)
136 67 69
2 後藤 未有
福岡県 / 沖学園(2)
138 68 70
3 吉田 優利
千葉県 / 麗澤(2)
139 70 69
4位 上野 菜々子
(大阪府 / 東海大仰星 2年)
合計 140( 71 / 69 )
4位 平岡 瑠依
(大阪府 / 大阪学芸 3年)
合計 140( 70 / 70 )
6位 安田 祐香
(兵庫県 / 滝川第二 2年)
合計 142( 74 / 68 )
7位 松岡 美咲
(福岡県 / 常磐 3年)
合計 143( 73 / 70 )
7位 吉本 ここね
(北海道 / 札幌光星 3年)
合計 143( 71 / 72 )
9位 古江 彩佳
(兵庫県 / 滝川第二 2年)
合計 144( 72 / 72 )
9位 阿部 未悠
(福岡県 / 第一学院 2年)
合計 144( 72 / 72 )
9位 木内 真衣
(香川県 / 四国学院香川西 2年)
合計 144( 72 / 72 )
12位 奥山 純菜
(熊本県 / 熊本国府 1年)
合計 145( 78 / 67 )
12位 河野 杏奈
(千葉県 / 麗澤 3年)
合計 145( 74 / 71 )
12位 栗原 愛
(広島県 / 広島国際学院 1年)
合計 145( 73 / 72 )
12位 和久井 麻由
(東京都 / 代々木 1年)
合計 145( 71 / 74 )
            
TOP